Lost Via Domus credits

{{ViaDomus}}
The following are the credits for the game ''Lost Via Domus''

Publisher Ubisoft, Inc.

==Development team==
Senior Producer	Bertrand Hélias
Producer	Gadi Pollack
Creative Director	Nicolas Eypert
Art Director	John Bigorgne
Associate Producers	Annie Alix, Mario Chabtini
Production Manager	Mathieu Raymond
Lead Game Designer	Adrien Banet-Rivet
Lead Programmer	Alex Parlour
Lead Level Designer	David Deschênes
Lead Art	Florent Goy
Lead Animation and Character Modelling	Xavier Rang
Script Writer	Kevin Shortt
Audio Designer	Olivier Girard
QA Team Lead	Alain Bedel
Project Closer	François Quidoz
Art Technical Director	Julien Blervaque
Level Design Technical Director	Alexandre Elsayad
Animation Technical Director	Pierre-Francis Lafleur
Game Designers	Alexandre Breault, Alexis Jolis-Desautels, Daniel Drapeau
Additional Game Designers	René-Martin Pauzé
Additional Script Writers	Dawn Kelly, John Meadows

==Programming team==

Lead 3D Programmer	Paul Vlasie
3D Programmers	Louis de Carufel, Miguel Angel Sepulveda, Ming Dong, Nicolas Juspin, Pascal Drolet, Sébastien Rousseau
Lead Gameplay Programmer / Technical Director	Yvan Poeymirou
Lead AI Programmer	David Vincent
Gameplay Programmers	Alban Dubarry, Aleissia Laidacker, Alexandre Pelletier, Dany Savard, Dave Lynch, David Ramos, Dominic Choquette, Éric Landry, Marius Mihai Ungureanu, Martin Guillemette, Pascal Rhéaume, Scott Pinkerton, Thierry Van Elsuwe, Xavier Dolci
Lead Engine Programmer / Architect	Frantz Raia
Engine Programmers	Anthony Mazzier, Christian Savoie, François Veilleux, Frédéric Robichaud, Gael Girard, Guillaume Morreel, Isabelle Prévost, Mykel Brisson
Platform Specific Programmers	Joseph Paul Stevens, Olivier Painnot, Saloua Ouassil
Tools Programmers	Shawn Leblanc, Olivier Barrellet
Additional Programming	Francis Jentey, Olivier Tanter, Ronan Bel, Sébastien Atoch

==Level Design team==

Team Lead Level Design	Lorenzo Avi
Level Designers	Christian Chauvette, Jean-Claude Rosay, Marc Favreau, Mathieu Bissonnette, Pierre-Louis Samson, Simon La Salle, Sylvain Coté
Level Designer and Script Database Manager	Francis Beauchamp
Additional Level Design Technical Director	Amy Albertson
Additional Level Designer	Gabriel Sanvido

==Art team==

Team Lead Art	Mark Linington
Assistant Art Director	Olivier Martin
Assistant Technical Art Director	Jean-Sébastien Morin, Martin Dubeau, Yannick Tabone
Level Artists	Alexandre Morin, Alex Gingras, Dominic Laforge, Etienne Blythe, Jack Ip, Karine Létourneau, Nezam Jinnah, Paul Ellinor
Additional Level Artists	Louis-Vincent Roy
Modelers	Alexandre René, Jonathan Farrell, Nick Brdar, Yannick Veillette
Additional Modelers	Alexander Szeles
Texture Artists	Martin Redmond, Pascal Barriault, Thomas Gillet
Concept Artist	Hervé Groussin
Additional Concept Artist	Manuel Vallelunga
Storyboard Artist	Wayne Murray
Additional Storyboard Artist	Martin Redmond
Lead Lighting	Nezam Jinnah
Lighting Artist	Dominique Demers, Dominique Grandmont
SFX Artists	Anick Teasdale, Eric Girard
Menu and Interface	Fabien Jean-Claude
Art Tool Tester	Patrick Fagan

==Animation team==

Animators Team Lead	Kama Dunsmore
Technical Animator	Jean-Thierry Roy
Animators	Gary Edwards, Jean-Francois Morin, Johanne Drapeau, Justin Boily, Leander Schock, Luc Lanteigne, Marc Echave, Simon Séguin, Wilson Mui, Yannick Dirat

==Scripted events team==

Scripted Events Director	Miguel Angel Martin
Scripted Events Team Lead	David Baque
Scripted Events Level Designers	Alexandre Jacques, Frédéric Beaudin, Hugues Chiasson, Jacques Alcé-Gabriel, Jesse Malcolm Sweet, Mathieu Desmarais

==Character modeling team==

Assistant Technical Director and Character Modeler	Christophe Romagnoli
Character Modelers	Dany Asselin, Jean-François Morier, Leroy-James Simpson, Michel Thibault, Steven Shmuely
Additional Character Modelers	Sergio Santos-Nunez

==Sound team==

Sound Integrators	Dave Blake, David Ratté

==Quality Assurance team==

Technical Architect	Nicolas Beaufils
QA Programmers	Eric Bouchard, Marie Duhaime-Major, Olivier Boudreault
Data Managers	Jonathan Wilson, Maxime Sole Major, Patrice Arseneault
Tool Tester	Alexandre Vaillancourt, Jean-Philippe Savard
HR Counsellor ‑ Project	Stéphanie Rajot-Peiller
Project Security Analyst	Luc Wendover, Olivier Guédon, Sébastien Harbec, Yan Bellerose
Worldwide Quality Control Director	Éric Tremblay
Montreal Quality Control Studio Manager	Jonathan Moreau
Quality Control Project Manager	Yanick Beaudet
Quality Control Lead Tester	Justin Wong
Development Testers	Atef Marzouki, Christian Buehler, Christine Olsen, Danny Tremblay-Lacroix, Francis Morrissette, Frédéric Desbiens, Jonathan Lemonde, Karin Thibault, Mathieu Legault, Miguel Canepa, Nathaelle Desbiens-Desrochers, Patrick Carrière, Sean McGuigan, Sophie Corriveau, Stéphane Charbonneau, Sylvain Lapointe
Lead Compliance Specialist	Frédéric Laporte, Orion Curiel, Mircea Nutu
Compliance Specialists	Alexandre Grierson, Jean-François Dupuis, Jean-Marc Goulet, Laurent Bertrand, Olivier-Félix Dupuis, Sébastien Couture, Adrian Bursumac, Adrian Iliescu, Alin Popescu, Codrut Catargiu, Cristin Ghihanis, Daniel Luca, Florin Catalin Gafton, Florin Cristea, George Scarlat, George Stercu, Ionut Preda, Radu Nedea, Stefan Paraschiv
Compatibility Lead	David Levesque
Compatibility Tester	Martial Antoine
Romania Quality Control Studio Manager	Marius Tudorel Potirniche
Data Manager	Marius Mardale
Hardware Manager	Bogdan Alexandru Maniosu
Hardware Assistant	Adrian Valentin Simion
On-site Lead Tester - Romania	Dragos Catalin Bodea
Lead Testers ‑ Romania	Alexandru Agapie, Andrei–Ioan Chelaru, Ion Razvan Ciuca
Lead Assistants ‑ Romania	Claudiu Popa, Catalin Teodor Vasile, Hristos Cuchidis
Testers ‑ Romania	Adrian Iliescu, Adrian Trasca, Alexandru - Vlad Toma, Alexandru Bonea, Alin Popescu, Andrei Pogorelets, Cristin Ghihanis, Dragos Florinel Turmac, Eduard Ionut Ciobanescu, Florin Georgescu, George Scarlat, George Stercu, Ionut Bornea, Ionut Milea, Iulian Bajan, Marius Zanfir, Tiberiu Mihalcea, Vlad-Cristian Bulhac

==Mocap studio==

Mocap Studio Director	Jacques Dussault
Mocap Supervisor	Claude Comeau
Mocap Production Manager	Philippe Hellouin De Menibus
Mocap Technicians	Daniel Venema, Luc Loubat, Martin Pigeon, Stéphan Chabot
Mocap Trackers	Frédéric Fortier, Jean-François Carrier, Marc-Olivier Sabourin, Martin Côté, Patrick Grimwood, Philippe Parent
Mocap Actors	Annick Bourassa, Colin Graham, Fred Lavallée, Hugo Matte, Hugo Turgeon, Jean Boilard, Karine Picard, Marc Mauduit

==Online services==

Director	Yves Jacquier
Production Manager	Karine Castonguay
Lead Developers	Marc Demers, Perry Stathopoulos, Sebastien Hinse
Developers	Dan Le Van, Joy Chen, Julien Dubois
Lead QA	Fabien Eid
QA Team	Kevin Martinet, Mike Chih Chiang Chao
Integration	Emmanuel Yao, Sylvain Gravel

==Cinematic team==

Producer	Jean-Jacques Tremblay
Director	Miguel Angel Martin
Production Manager	Isabelle Bismuth
Production Assistant	Isabelle Rochette
Storyboard Artist	Andrzej Tutaj
Layout Artists	Jean-René Trudel, Simon Habib
Modeling / Textures	Alexandre Gagnon, Guillaume Tiberghien
Rigging	Serguei Kalentchouk, Simon Habib
Animation	Allan Treitz, Guillaume Picard, Hytham Morsy, Jean-René Trudel, Mike Mennillo, Odrée Veillette, Omar Morsy, Patrick Gosselin, Quoc-Nghi Tran, Samuel Eniojukan
Lighting	Caroline Boulay, Jean-René Trudel, Patrick Gosselin, Virginie Cinq-Mars
Visual Effects	Jean-René Trudel, Patrick Parenteau, Vincent Fortin
Compositing	Alexandre Tremblay, Charles Granger, David Larochelle, Dominic Tremblay, Jihane Geadah, Louise McDonald, Martin Larrivée, Sébastien Jacob
Matte Paintings	Andrzej Tutaj, Benoît Ladouceur, Gilles Beloeil
Editing	Pierre Ayotte


==Audio/Video studio==

Audio/Video Director	Jérémi Valiquette
Sound Coordination	Nancy Larocque
Video Coordination	Sabrina Jacques
Sound Engineers	Jocelyn Daoust, Olivier Germain, Shawn Gallagher
Sound Editors	Bénédicte Ouimet, Denis Saindon, Marc Léveillé, Mario Rodrigue
Foley Artists	Nicholas Gagnon, Tchae Maesroch
Voice Editors	Didier Gagnon, Mathieu Rodier, Nicholas Grimwood, Simon Leduc
Voice Editor	Fabien Dostie
Music Composed by	Michael Giacchino
Additional Music X	Chad Seiter
Orchestration	Michael Giacchino & Chad Seiter
Performed by	Hollywood Studio Symphony
Conducted by	Tim Simonec
Music Recording & Mixing	Dan Wallin
Music Editing	Alex Levy, Paul Apelgren
Orchestra Contracted by	Reggie Wilson
Score Preparation	Andrea Datzman
Copyist	Chad Seiter, Gregg Nestor
Recorded and Mixed at	Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage
Record Crew	Greg Dennen, Ryan Robinson
Casting and Voice Production	Blindlight
Casting Director	Dawn Hershey
Production Coordinator	Dave Lieber
Casting Assistant	Greg Crescimanno
English Voices Recorded in LA at	North Hollywood Sound
English Voices Recorded in Montreal at	Samuel Girardin
Voice Director	Simon Peacock
Voice Talent	Andrew Ableson, Andrew Divoff, Anna Graves, Charles Kim, Chris Cox, Darryl Kurrylo, David Kaye, Emilie de Ravin, Gavin Hammon, Gigi Edgley, Henry Ian Cusick, Jonnie Cox, M.C. Gainey, Marc Gray, Margaret Easley, Michael Emerson, Noel Burton, Paul Eiding, Shawn Michael Howard, Stephen Stanton, Steven Jay Blum, Susan Goodwille, Yunjin Kim

==Localization==

Worldwide Localization Studio Director	Coralie Martin
Montreal Localization Studio Director	Claudine Cézac
Localization Project Manager	Frédérique Carbou
Localization Integrator	Keith Sanders

===French version===
France version	Around the Word
Project Manager	Mélanie Cocheteux, Olivier Rabat, Nino Nastasi, Esperanza Hernández
Voice Recorded at	Dune Sound Studios Paris, Synthesis International, Agua MassMedia
Voices Recored by	Yann Laferrére, Nils Vogt, J. Duran
Voice Director	Marc Saez, Stefano Lucchelli, Dieter Pfeil, Esperanza Hernández
Audio QA	Isabelle Normand, Maria Chiara Montagnari, Maria Claudia Rampiconi, Andre Mager
Voice Talent	Alain Dorval, Arnaud Arbessier, Arnaud Romain, Bernard Thiphaine, Bruno Choel, Damien Boisseau, Daniel Lobé, Dominique Vallée, Emmanuel Karsen, Eric Etchevery, Gilles Morvan, Guillaume Orsat, Jade Nguyen'Guyen, Jean-Luc Kayser, Jean-Marc Galera, Jérôme Pauwels, Karine Foviau, Marc Bretonnière, Marc Saez, Marie Martine, Marie Zidi-Huguet, Michel Leroyer, Patrice Ricci, Paul Borne, Vanina Pradier, Véronique Picciotto, Vincent Ropion, Xavier Fagnon
Post Production	Jean-Baptiste Saint Pol, Kevin Krueger, Laurent Jimenez

===Italian version===
Italian Version by	Synthesis International
Translation and Adaptation	Fabio Tursi
Voice Talent	Alberto Oliviero, Alessandro Lussiana, Andrea Bolognini, Beatrice Caggiula, Claudio Moneta, Daniela Fava, Diego Sabre, Donatella Fanfani, Federico Danti, Francesco Mei, Francesco Orlando, Gianni Gaude, Giorgio Melazzi, Jenny De Cesarei, Leonardo Gajo, Lorella De Luca, Lorenzo Scattorin, Loretta Di Pisa, Luigi Rosa, Maurizio Desinan, Oliviero Corbetta, Ottaviano Blitch, Riccardo Rovatti, Silvio Pandolfi

===German version===
German Version	Christian Jentzsch, Dieter Pfeil
Voices Recored at	Tonproduktion Krauthausen
Sound Project Manager	Frank Schlusemann
Voice Talent Andi Krösing, Andrea Aust, Axel Lutter, Charles Rettinghaus, Dieter Maise, Ernst Meincke, Gerrit Schmidt-Foß, Hanna Krüger, Hans Bayer, Hans Gerd Kilbinger, Ilona Otto, Ilja Welter, Johannes Behrens, Markus Pfeiffer, Matt Norman, Matthias Haase, Maxim Kowalevski, Moon-Suk Kang, Peter Flechtner, Ranja Bonalana, Renier Baaken, Rolf Berg, Tayfun Bademsoy, Thomas Krause, Tom Jacobs, Tommy Morgenstern, Udo Schenk, Volker Wolf

===Spanish version===
Spanish Version	Agua MassMedia
Audio QA/Production Manager	Jesús Lázaro
Voice Talent  Abraham Aguilar, Adelaida López, Alejandro (Peyo) Garcia, Antonio García del Moral, Cecilia Santiago, Claudio Serrano, Conchi López, David Robles, Eduardo Del Hoyo, Eva Díez, Fernando de Luis, Iván Muelas, Juan Antonio Gálvez, Juan Logar, Lorenzo Beteta, Luis Manuel Martín, Luis Mas, Miguel Ayones, Miguel Ángel del Hoyo, Roberto Encinas, Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez Jr., Pedro Tena, Yolanda Mateos

===Miscellaneous===
Special Thanks	Coretta Wenzel, Dionne Stewart, Mark DaVanzo, Virginie Courgenay, The complete dubbing cast for the Spanish TV show
Localization Linguistic Tests	Enzyme Testing Labs
Studio Director	Carolljo Maher
Head of Linguistic Department	Kirsten Schrankel
Linguistic Project Manager - Enzyme	Amélie Delaunay, Antoine van Eetvelde
Linguistic Testers - Enzyme	Benjamin Plich, César A de Juan Esteban, Cristian Vázquez Pérez, Giancarlo Cafro, Karen Hunte, Marc Kingsbury, Marco Sisti, Pierre Vandenbroucke, Sami Ylinen, Sebastian Ewald, Thomas Ernoux, Trine Jacobson


==Ubisoft Montreal==

Chief Executive Officer - Ubisoft Montreal	Yannis Mallat
Executive Vice‑President Management	Christophe Derennes
Executive Vice‑President Operations	Olivier Paris
Executive Vice-President Corporate Affairs	Sabine Hamelin
Vice‑President Human Resources	Francis Baillet
Director, Production Crafts	Quentin Gallet
Director, Security Group	Alexandre Major
Director, Finance	Daniel Girard
Director, External Communications & Public Relations	Cédric Orvoine
Director, Ubisoft Digital Arts	Anne Le Bouyonnec

==Editorial Marketing Montreal==

Director Editorial Marketing	Chris Munson
International Brand Manager	Soren Lass
Additional International Brand Manager	Luc Duchaine
International Product Manager	Teri Osborne
Communication Artists	Pascal Desampaio
Communication Artist Director	Thomas Giroux

==Technology Group==

Technology Group Director	Olivier Paris
Technology Group CPI	Vincent Paquet
Technology Group Product Manager	Sylvain Trottier
Project Coordinator	Stéphane Caissie

==Dare team==

Team Lead	Éric Nabor
Architects	Richard Malo, Yannick Létourneau
Dare Programmers	Benjamin Contant, Éric Desjardins, Guy Godin-Papillon, Hugues Rousseau, Isabelle Lafon, Jean-François Guay, Khaldoun Zine El-Abidine, Ludovic Ducas, Paul Raymond, Pierre Sarrazin, Sébastien Lachance, Stéphane Bureau

==Framework team==

Team Lead	Sébastien Lussier
Framework Programmers	Arthur Ouellet, Charles-Léonard Couvrette, Frédéric Jean, Steve Desjarlais

==Oasis team==

Team Lead	Danny Couture
Oasis Programmers	Alexandre Piché, François Chartrand, Mario Sirois, Sébastien Hivon
Audio Director	Fabien Noël

==Magma team==

Team Lead	Étienne Bégin
Magma Programmers	Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin, Kate D'Souza, Nick Guerrera, Yohann Dos Santos Monteiro
Flying Architects	Alexandre Ganea, Nicolas Beaufils
QA Team	Alain Abbyad, Dany Aubut, Manuel Janneteau, Marc Baillargeon
Tech Writer	Gerard Dee

==Playtest Lab==

Playtest Lab Director	Marie-Pierre Dyotte
Playtest Coordinator	Pierre Boyer, Rémi Hachoud
Observers	Antoine Fortier-Auclair, Benoit Brière, Benoît Gagnon, Jérôme Leclerc-Couture, Marc-André Burcikas, Robin Veret
Special Thanks	Mia Sole Major, Nicholas Sweeney


==Publisher  Ubisoft Entertainment==


President & CEO	Yves Guillemot
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios	Christine Burgess-Quémard
Chief Creative Officer	Serge Hascoët
Worldwide Content Director	Lionel Raynaud
Conception Content Director	Emeric Thoa
Production Content Director	Jean-Marc Geffroy
Game Content Managers	Christophe Thibaut, Frédéric Duroc, Frederic Markus, Matthieu Delisle, Marc Pestka, Laurent Malville, Olivier Adelh, Sylvain Douce
Scenario Director	Alexis Nolent
Gameplay Engineering & Entertainment Analysis Director	Cyril Derouineau
Worldwide Live Development Director	Cyril Marchal
Process & Methods Director	Michel Pierfitte
Worldwide Production Coordination Direction	Anne Blondel-Jouin
Senior Production Coordination Director	Nicolas Schoener
Production Coordination Managers	Gregory Spielman, Mathieu Peyronnet, Thomas Baillet, Benjamin Haddad
EMEA 1st Party Manager	Roman Vazeille
EMEA 1st Party Coordinator	Anis Boujaouane
Fireteam Manager	Laurent Mascherpa
Studios Operations Director	Pierre Escaich
Games Lab Manager	Alexandre Debrousse
Game Analysts	Alexis Moroz, Paola Joyaux, Yohan Cazaux, Yves Robin
Chief Marketing Officer	Anne Gleizes
International Brand Group Manager	Oliver Green
Senior Licensing Specialist, US	Gabe Brosbe

===Ubisoft Licensing===

VP Worldwide Licensing	Christian Salomon
Director US Licensing	Monika Madrid
Worldwide Licensing Manager	Sandrine Mainemare
Worldwide Licensing Marketing Manager	Judit Barta
License Project Coordinator	François Jaspart
License Coordinator	Anna Sibai
Licensing Assistant	Raphael Doyen
EMEA Executive Director	Alain Corre
EMEA Chief Operation Officer	Stéphanie Perotti
EMEA Marketing Director	John Parkes
EMEA Marketing Group Manager	Guillaume Carmona
EMEA Sr. Brand Manager	Laurent Lugbull
EMEA Assistant Brand Manager	Vincent Ravache
Local Brand Managers	Mike Masuku, Heidi Etcheverry, Timo Gerken, Valeria Zaffina, Aniol Javaloyes, Stefan Hansen, Matthew Tang, Leon Winkler, Gregory Coffiner, Eugen Knippel
EMEA Public Relation Director	Stephane Valet
EMEA Senior Public Relation Specialist	Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA Public Relation Assistant	François Arnaud
EMEA Head of Digital Marketing	Ian Chambers
EMEA Digital Marketing Manager	Francisco de la Guardia
EMEA Trade Marketing Manager	Virginie Sergent
EMEA Trade Marketing Coordinator	Damien Neymarc
EMEA B2B Sales & Partnership Manager	Amy Jenkins
EMEA Paperparts Traffic Manager	Vincent Hamet
EMEA Manufacturing Planning Coordinator	Corentin François
Special Thanks	Amine Najjari, Anne Desrues, Caroline Lamache, Dominique Tardieu, Jérôme Golliard, Jérôme Herry

===Ubisoft North America===

President	Laurent Detoc
Senior Vice President, Sales & Marketing	Tony Key
Senior Vice President, Publishing	Jason Cohen
Director of Marketing	Adam Novickas
Group Brand Manager	Danny Ruiz
Senior Brand Manager	Andrew Hui
Marketing Coordinator	Daniel Riaz
Public Relations Director	Jaime Borasi
Senior Manager, Public Relations	Kjell Vistad
Public Relations Manager	Carol Quito
Director Channel Marketing	Karen E. Conroe
Senior Channel Marketing Manager	Cherrie Chiu
Channel Marketing Manager	Angela Tortorici
Traffic Specialist	Ellen Lee
Director, Digital Marketing	Josh Milligan
Senior Manager, Digital Marketing	Paul Caparotta
Online Advertising Manager	Jason Cantor
Online Advertising Coordinator	Julia Loranger
Manager, Online Marketing	Ryan Yount
Associate Online Marketing Manager	Alex Oliver-Gans, Peter Dalope
Forum Manager	Ed Casey
Manager, Digital Marketing	David Macachor
Web Producer	Caroleen Beatty
Director, Media & Promotions	Jill Steinberg
Senior Advertising Manager	Joe Rongavilla
Advertising Manager	Natalie Ochoa
Senior Manager, Promotions	Jeff Dandurand
Promotions Manager	Melanie Desliens, Natasha Mirosnkoff
Manager, CRM	Scott Nixon
Associate CRM Marketing Manager	Dan Morrill
Vice President, Creative Services	Allen Adler
Creative Director	Michael Hammond
Senior Manager, Production Art	Eileen Cislak
Art Director	Li Shen
Project Manager	Jasen Martinez, Ryan Molyneaux
Copy Editor	Alison Baker, Ian Golder
Senior Editor/Producer	Brigham Stitt
Editor/Producer	Chris Mah
ESRB Manager	Shannon Kokoska

===Ubisoft Special Thanks===

Special Thanks	Bryan Burk, Carlton Cuse, Damon Lindelof, Gregg Nations, J.J. Abrams, Jean Higgins, Joseph Schultz, Kaleen Yamase, Melissa Harling, Michelle Coleman, Samantha Thomas

''Lost'' Production Adam Horowitz, Amanda Lencioni, Brian K. Vaughan, Bryan Burk, Carlton Cuse, Christina M. Kim, Damon Lindelof, Drew Goddard, Dustin Gomes, Edward Kitsis, Elizabeth Sarnoff, Gregg Nations, J.J. Abrams, Jack Bender, James Fujisaki, Jay Worth, Jean Higgins, Jeff Pinkner, Jim Triplett, Kaleen Yamase, Kevin Blank, Michelle Coleman, Miki Yasufuku, Mitch Suskin, Pat Churchill, Ra'uf Glasgow, Richard Peter Schroer, Rob Kyker, Roland Sanchez, Samantha Thomas, Scott Meehan, Stephen Williams, Tony Hugar, Zack Grobler

''Lost'' Cast Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje, Andrew Divoff, Daniel Dae Kim, Dominic Monaghan, Elizabeth Mitchell, Emilie de Ravin, Evangeline Lilly, Harold Perrineau, Henry Ian Cusick, Jorge Garcia, Josh Holloway, M.C. Gainey, Matthew Fox, Michael Emerson, Naveen Andrews, Terry O’Quinn, Yunjin Kim

''Lost'' Music Department Alex Levy, Andrea Datzman, Chad Seiter, Dan Wallin, Gregg Nestor, Michael Giacchino, Paul Apelgren, Reggie Wilson

==Disney==

Original Sound Design	Carla Murray, Paula Fairfield, Thomas E. DeGorter, Allison Crow, Carlos Hunt, Corey Reeser, Hutson Hayward, John Bernstein, Monica Armenta, Morgan Hanner

==Special Thanks==

Special Thanks	Alexandre Mandryka, Cédric Dubois, Damien Dos Santos, Dominic Duchemin, François Cuny, Hervé Da Mota, Jean-Baptiste Coblence, Jérôme Basile, Joseph Lemoine, Julien Cuny, Julien Vuong, Karim Khabir, Leo Monteil, Omar Bouali, Patrick Carrière, Phillipe Debay, Ryhor Spivak, Sébastien Arnoult, Jean-Sébastien Morin, Stéphanie Maillot

==External links==
*http//www.mobygames.com/game/ps3/lost-via-domus/credits Mobygames - primary reference for this article, originally posted by user http//www.mobygames.com/user/sheet/userSheetId,64579/ gamerjunkie
{{Nav-ViaDomus}} 
{{Nav-Expanded}}
CategoryExpanded Universe
CategoryVideo Games